MLS Listings Data
| Total Listings: | 4 |
| Average Price: | $372,272 |
| Highest Listing Price: | $380,000 |
| Average Days On Market: | 41 |
| Average Price/SqFt: | $191 |
Bluestone cottage subdivision Taylors SC has four properties for sale on MLS. Homes for sale Bluestone cottage have an avg list price of $372,272 ranging in price from $359,900 to $380,000. The avg size property in Bluestone cottage is 1,949 sq ft. Largest in the neighborhood for sale is 2,199 sqft & smallest 1,599 sqft. See homes for sale Bluestone cottage Taylors SC by price, bedrooms, size, age, time on MLS, date listed, street & type. Contact Bluestone cottage agent for showings or listing appointments. View property listings all over South Carolina here by all major markets: Lowcountry, Midlands, Upstate & Pee Dee (Grand Strand).