This site refreshes every 15 minutes, so the listings are always live, fresh, and current from all SC major market MLS boards with the newest properties

MLS Listings Data

Total Listings:1
Average Price:$339,900
Highest Listing Price:$339,900
Average Days On Market:17
Average Price/SqFt:$155

Camden has one condos for sale on MLS Greenville SC. Condominiums for sale in Camden Greenville SC have an average list price of $339,900 ranging in price from $339,900 to $339,900. The average size condo is 2,199 square feet. Largest for sale being 2,199 sqft and smallest 2,199 sqft. View all condos and/or townhomes for sale in Camden by price, bedrooms, size, views, & street. View condos for sale all over SC - waterfront, beachfront, oceanfront, lakefront, on a golf course, high-rise, and luxury condos in SC from Charleston, Columbia, Greenville, and Myrtle Beach regions. For nightly vacation rentals visit: BOOKING.COM - EXPEDIA - VRBO - HOTELS.COM

What's YOUR Home Worth?

Number of MLS Listings 1 - 1 of 1

If you have been searching for a meticulously maintained, spacious townhome with a garage AND screened-in porch, welcome to 305 Stoneygate Way situated at the end of a cul-de-sac within the Camden Cottages community! This lovely END UNIT home has 3 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms with a roomy master suite located on the main level! The main floor also includes a dining room, that could also be used as a main floor office, a gorgeous kitchen with tile backsplash, eat-in island, and granite counter tops, laundry room, and living area with ample space that is both open and airy. If outdoor space is important to you, you will be able to enjoy your morning coffee or evening drink relaxing on the screened-in back porch which is private and peaceful. Upstairs you will find 2 additional good-sized bedrooms, a 3rd full bathroom, and bonus room that has flexibility to be a work out room, office, craft room, play room, or extra storage! HOA allows for low maintenance living so you don't have to worry about cutting the grass on the weekends! Schedule a private showing and see why 305 Stoneygate Way is the right fit for you!