This site refreshes every 15 minutes, so the listings are always live, fresh, and current from all SC major market MLS boards with the newest properties

MLS Listings Data

Total Listings:1
Average Price:$358,000
Highest Listing Price:$358,000
Average Days On Market:114
Average Price/SqFt:$149

Belvedere subdivision Anderson SC has one properties for sale on MLS. Homes for sale Belvedere have an avg list price of $358,000 ranging in price from $358,000 to $358,000. The avg size property in Belvedere is 2,399 sq ft. Largest in the neighborhood for sale is 2,399 sqft & smallest 2,399 sqft. See homes for sale Belvedere Anderson SC by price, bedrooms, size, age, time on MLS, date listed, street & type. Contact Belvedere agent for showings or listing appointments. View property listings all over South Carolina here by all major markets: Lowcountry, Midlands, Upstate & Pee Dee (Grand Strand).

What's YOUR Home Worth?

Number of MLS Listings 1 - 1 of 1

Very nice 3 years new 5 bedroom, 3 full bath home in the desirable Belvedere neighborhood. This home features open floor plan with durable LVP flooring throughout the main level. Guest bedroom/office with a full bath is located at the mail level. Eat-in kitchen with granite countertops, stainless steel appliance, and a walk-in pantry. Good size living room features ceiling fan and a cozy gas log fireplace. Upstairs features a large primary suites, 3 bedrooms, a full bath, and a family room/loft. Primary suit features vaulted ceiling, double vanities, garden tub, separate shower, and multiple closets. Covered back porch overlook level backyard and private wooded area. This home is central located between Clemson and Anderson with easy access to I-85 and Hwy 123.
View details Beds - 5 Baths - 3 Sqft - 2399 +/-

SC mortgage interest rates live. View the latest and most current home loan mortgage interest rates in South Carolina.