MLS Listings Data
| Total Listings: | 1 |
| Average Price: | $650,000 |
| Highest Listing Price: | $650,000 |
| Average Days On Market: | 143 |
| Average Price/SqFt: | $350 |
Grantville subdivision Charleston SC has one properties for sale on MLS. Homes for sale Grantville have an avg list price of $650,000 ranging in price from $650,000 to $650,000. The avg size property in Grantville is 1,858 sq ft. Largest in the neighborhood for sale is 1,858 sqft & smallest 1,858 sqft. See homes for sale Grantville Charleston SC by price, bedrooms, size, age, time on MLS, date listed, street & type. Contact Grantville agent for showings or listing appointments. View property listings all over South Carolina here by all major markets: Lowcountry, Midlands, Upstate & Pee Dee (Grand Strand).
What's YOUR Home Worth?
$ 650,000
View
Details