This site refreshes every 15 minutes, so the listings are always live, fresh, and current from all SC major market MLS boards with the newest properties

MLS Listings Data

Total Listings:1
Average Price:$95,000
Highest Listing Price:$95,000
Average Days On Market:6
Average Price/SqFt:$68

Home for sale Clinton SC 29384 zip code has one properties for sale on MLS. Homes, lots, and condos for sale 29384 have an avg list price of $95,000 with $95,000 to $95,000. The avg size property in 29384 Clinton zip code is 1,399 sq ft. The largest is 1,399 sqft & smallest 1,399 sqft. Contact agent for Clinton SC in zip code 29384. Houses for sale 29384 by price, number of bedrooms, size, age, time on MLS, date listed, street & type. View property listings all over South Carolina here by all major markets: Lowcountry, Midlands, Upstate & Pee Dee (Grand Strand).

What's YOUR Home Worth?

Number of MLS Listings 1 - 1 of 1

2 bed, 1 bath double wide, with 2 car garage, on approximately 2 acres in Clinton, SC. Located at 891 Charlottes Rd, this property offers plenty of potential for an investor, flipper, or buyer looking for a fixer-upper with land. Home needs rehab but has solid opportunity to customize or renovate to your liking. Quiet rural setting with room for gardening, animals, or additional improvements. Great value with acreage and country living potential. Sold as-is.
View details Beds - 2 Baths - 1 Sqft - 1399 +/-

SC mortgage interest rates live. View the latest and most current home loan mortgage interest rates in South Carolina.