This site refreshes every 15 minutes, so the listings are always live, fresh, and current from all SC major market MLS boards with the newest properties

MLS Listings Data

Total Listings:1
Average Price:$365,000
Highest Listing Price:$365,000
Average Days On Market:9
Average Price/SqFt:$110

Real estate for sale in Centennial lakes section of LAKE CAROLINA in Columbia SC which has one property listings for sale on MLS. Homes for sale in the Centennial lakes section of LAKE CAROLINA neighborhood have an avg list price of $365,000 ranging in price from $365,000 to $365,000. The avg size property in Centennial lakes section of LAKE CAROLINA is 3,308 sq ft. Largest is 3,308 sqft & smallest 3,308 sqft. Contact LAKE CAROLINA agent to see homes for sale in Centennial lakes or any section of LAKE CAROLINA by price, bedrooms, size, age, time on MLS, date listed, street & type. View property listings all over South Carolina here by all major markets: Lowcountry, Midlands, Upstate SC & Pee Dee (Grand Strand).

What's YOUR Home Worth?

Number of MLS Listings 1 - 1 of 1

Plenty of space to call your own. 4 bedroom, 3 1/2 bath, 2 story brick home with fenced back yard, deck and 2 car garage. New carpet and fresh paint has this home ready for move in! Master bedroom on main and additional front room to use as an office or study room. Living room with fireplace and high ceilings. FROG provides a great flex space depending on your needs. Disclaimer: CMLS has not reviewed and, therefore, does not endorse vendors who may appear in listings.
View details Beds - 4 Baths - 3 Sqft - 3308

SC mortgage interest rates live. View the latest and most current home loan mortgage interest rates in South Carolina.