This site refreshes every 15 minutes, so the listings are always live, fresh, and current from all SC major market MLS boards with the newest properties

MLS Listings Data

Total Listings:1
Average Price:$250,000
Highest Listing Price:$250,000
Average Days On Market:2
Average Price/SqFt:$107

Skyview terrace subdivision Columbia SC has one properties for sale on MLS. Homes for sale Skyview terrace have an avg list price of $250,000 ranging in price from $250,000 to $250,000. The avg size property in Skyview terrace is 2,346 sq ft. Largest in the neighborhood for sale is 2,346 sqft & smallest 2,346 sqft. See homes for sale Skyview terrace Columbia SC by price, bedrooms, size, age, time on MLS, date listed, street & type. Contact Skyview terrace agent for showings or listing appointments. View property listings all over South Carolina here by all major markets: Lowcountry, Midlands, Upstate & Pee Dee (Grand Strand).

What's YOUR Home Worth?

Number of MLS Listings 1 - 1 of 1

3BR/2BA, 2,346 SF split-level home in Skyview Terrace with convenient access to I-26, I-20, and Downtown Columbia!This spacious property features multiple living areas, including a formal living room, dining room, and great room. Recent updates include new interior paint and new carpet throughout!The screened porch overlooks a fenced backyard, and the updated kitchen offers ample cabinet space and workspace. See the final photos for a detailed floor plan layout!With generous square footage, additional storage, and flexible living spaces, this home offers convenient access to shopping, dining, and major interstates! Disclaimer: CMLS has not reviewed and, therefore, does not endorse vendors who may appear in listings.
View details Beds - 3 Baths - 2 Sqft - 2346

SC mortgage interest rates live. View the latest and most current home loan mortgage interest rates in South Carolina.