MLS Listings Data
| Total Listings: | 65 |
| Average Price: | $294,326 |
| Highest Listing Price: | $1,799,000 |
| Average Days On Market: | 254 |
| Average Price/SqFt: | $165 |
Not within a subdivision subdivision Galivants Ferry SC has sixty-five properties for sale on MLS. Homes for sale Not within a subdivision have an avg list price of $294,326 ranging in price from $35,000 to $1,799,000. The avg size property in Not within a subdivision is 1,781 sq ft. Largest in the neighborhood for sale is 2,787 sqft & smallest 720 sqft. See homes for sale Not within a subdivision Galivants Ferry SC by price, bedrooms, size, age, time on MLS, date listed, street & type. Contact Not within a subdivision agent for showings or listing appointments. View property listings all over South Carolina here by all major markets: Lowcountry, Midlands, Upstate & Pee Dee (Grand Strand).
What's YOUR Home Worth?