This site refreshes every 15 minutes, so the listings are always live, fresh, and current from all SC major market MLS boards with the newest properties

MLS Listings Data

Total Listings:1
Average Price:$174,900
Highest Listing Price:$174,900
Average Days On Market:2
Average Price/SqFt:$180

Pineview hill subdivision Goose Creek SC has one properties for sale on MLS. Homes for sale Pineview hill have an avg list price of $174,900 ranging in price from $174,900 to $174,900. The avg size property in Pineview hill is 972 sq ft. Largest in the neighborhood for sale is 972 sqft & smallest 972 sqft. See homes for sale Pineview hill Goose Creek SC by price, bedrooms, size, age, time on MLS, date listed, street & type. Contact Pineview hill agent for showings or listing appointments. View property listings all over South Carolina here by all major markets: Lowcountry, Midlands, Upstate & Pee Dee (Grand Strand).

What's YOUR Home Worth?

Number of MLS Listings 1 - 1 of 1

Welcome to 310 Birch Ave in Goose Creek! Tucked away in a quiet established neighborhood, this 3-bedroom 2 full Bath brick ranch sits on a large fenced lot with plenty of room for pets, gardening, entertaining, or future improvements. Priced according to condition, this handyman special is full of potential for investors, first-time buyers, or anyone looking to build equity. Features include solid brick construction, a large storage room, storage building, and spacious backyard. With good bones and tons of upside, this is a great opportunity to update and customize into the perfect starter home, rental property, or renovation project. Don't miss this hidden gem!
View details Beds - 3 Baths - 2 Sqft - 972

SC mortgage interest rates live. View the latest and most current home loan mortgage interest rates in South Carolina.