This site refreshes every 15 minutes, so the listings are always live, fresh, and current from all SC major market MLS boards with the newest properties

MLS Listings Data

Total Listings:6
Average Price:$133,967
Highest Listing Price:$512,000
Average Days On Market:23
Average Price/SqFt:$116

Not within a subdivision subdivision Greeleyville SC has six properties for sale on MLS. Homes for sale Not within a subdivision have an avg list price of $133,967 ranging in price from $16,900 to $512,000. The avg size property in Not within a subdivision is 1,152 sq ft. Largest in the neighborhood for sale is 1,152 sqft & smallest 1,152 sqft. See homes for sale Not within a subdivision Greeleyville SC by price, bedrooms, size, age, time on MLS, date listed, street & type. Contact Not within a subdivision agent for showings or listing appointments. View property listings all over South Carolina here by all major markets: Lowcountry, Midlands, Upstate & Pee Dee (Grand Strand).

What's YOUR Home Worth?

Number of MLS Listings 1 - 6 of 6

36+- Acre property in Greeleyville, SC. With a mix of field, woods, and swamp throughout.
View details Lot/Home Site Size - 36.5000 Acres
25+- Acres in Greeleyville, SC. Perfect property for hunting, homestead, or forever home. 20-30 minutes to Lake Marion and an hour to the beach.
View details Lot/Home Site Size - 25.6000 Acres
2+- Acres on Whack Rd in Greeleyville, SC. County water is available at the road.
View details Lot/Home Site Size - 2.0000 Acres
Fantastic hunting tract just outside of Greeleyville in the heart of Williamsburg County. The property is 64 acres and has road frontage on both Easler Highway and Manning Highway. There are two fields on the property, one is 15 acres and the other is just over 8 acres. Both have the potential to be farmed and play host to many dove hunts in the fall. Central to the property is a half-acre pond, loaded with bream and a few bass, and surrounded by mature shade trees. Deer are abundant in the area, and this tract is no exception. One tower stand conveys with the sale of the property. In addition to deer, doves, and fish, turkeys also love the tract, making this an ideal property for turkey hunting in the spring. The property has an old structure near the road, with a well and septic tank in place. With nearby access to Highway 52, your quiet place in the country is only a short drive away.