This site refreshes every 15 minutes, so the listings are always live, fresh, and current from all SC major market MLS boards with the newest properties

MLS Listings Data

Total Listings:1
Average Price:$2,750,617
Highest Listing Price:$2,750,617
Average Days On Market:138
Average Price/SqFt:$345

Green valley subdivision Greenville SC has one properties for sale on MLS. Homes for sale Green valley have an avg list price of $2,750,617 ranging in price from $2,750,617 to $2,750,617. The avg size property in Green valley is 7,966 sq ft. Largest in the neighborhood for sale is 7,966 sqft & smallest 7,966 sqft. See homes for sale Green valley Greenville SC by price, bedrooms, size, age, time on MLS, date listed, street & type. Contact Green valley agent for showings or listing appointments. View property listings all over South Carolina here by all major markets: Lowcountry, Midlands, Upstate & Pee Dee (Grand Strand).

What's YOUR Home Worth?

Number of MLS Listings 1 - 1 of 1

Elegant Classic Green Valley Estate! Fondly known as "the Bridge House," designed with beauty & symmetry, both facades equally magnificent! Almost 4 acres ON THE GOLF COURSE. 1st Flr Primary Suite enjoys HIS/HERS separate bathrooms & custom His/Hers Walk-in-Closets. Five bedrooms, each one en suite. Four verandas, four fireplaces, 3-car garage, front & back stairs, two powders. Cook's kitchen w/gas range, stainless appliances, ice maker, THREE ovens + Warming Drawer. Other features: a DOG ROOM, a generator, and inviting scrn porch. High ceilings everywhere, gleaming hardwoods, NO CARPET! Showings limited to serious, qualified buyers, 24 hour notice and VOF req'd.
View details Beds - 5 Baths - 5 Sqft - 7966 +/-

SC mortgage interest rates live. View the latest and most current home loan mortgage interest rates in South Carolina.