This site refreshes every 15 minutes, so the listings are always live, fresh, and current from all SC major market MLS boards with the newest properties

MLS Listings Data

Total Listings:1
Average Price:$425,000
Highest Listing Price:$425,000
Average Days On Market:44
Average Price/SqFt:$196

Coopers bluff Hanahan SC has one townhouses for sale on MLS. Townhomes for sale Coopers bluff have an avg list price of $425,000 ranging in price from $425,000 to $425,000. The avg size townhouse in Coopers bluff is 2,170 sq ft. Largest is 2,170 sqft & smallest 2,170 sqft. Contact agent for Coopers bluff Hanahan SC. See homes for sale Coopers bluff by price, bedrooms, size, age, time on MLS, date listed, street & type. View property listings all over South Carolina here by all major SC real estate markets: Lowcountry (Charleston), Midlands (Columbia), Upstate (Greenville/Spartanburg) & Pee Dee (Myrtle Beach aka. Grand Strand).

What's YOUR Home Worth?

Number of MLS Listings 1 - 1 of 1

Like new townhome in Hanahan. This three story townhome has been cared for and updated by it's current owners and is ready for you to make it home. There is a guest suite on the ground floor along with a great entry way. On the second floor you'll enjoy open plan living room, dining room and kitchen with a great big island for entertaining! Half bath and deck overlooking the pond complete your living area. Upstairs are the main bedroom and secondary bedrooms and bathrooms. Located in the heart of the lowcountry, this home is minutes from Park Circle, the airport, Tanger Outlets and a short drive to downtown or any of the beaches.
View details Beds - 4 Baths - 3 Sqft - 2170

SC mortgage interest rates live. View the latest and most current home loan mortgage interest rates in South Carolina.