MLS Listings Data
| Total Listings: | 15 |
| Average Price: | $756,923 |
| Highest Listing Price: | $960,990 |
| Average Days On Market: | 15 |
| Average Price/SqFt: | $245 |
Kings river preserve subdivision Hollywood SC has fifteen properties for sale on MLS. Homes for sale Kings river preserve have an avg list price of $756,923 ranging in price from $635,990 to $960,990. The avg size property in Kings river preserve is 3,084 sq ft. Largest in the neighborhood for sale is 3,939 sqft & smallest 2,433 sqft. See homes for sale Kings river preserve Hollywood SC by price, bedrooms, size, age, time on MLS, date listed, street & type. Contact Kings river preserve agent for showings or listing appointments. View property listings all over South Carolina here by all major markets: Lowcountry, Midlands, Upstate & Pee Dee (Grand Strand).
What's YOUR Home Worth?