MLS Listings Data
| Total Listings: | 33 |
| Average Price: | $143,897 |
| Highest Listing Price: | $699,000 |
| Average Days On Market: | 178 |
| Average Price/SqFt: | $83 |
Not within a subdivision subdivision Johnsonville SC has thirty-three properties for sale on MLS. Homes for sale Not within a subdivision have an avg list price of $143,897 ranging in price from $9,900 to $699,000. The avg size property in Not within a subdivision is 1,737 sq ft. Largest in the neighborhood for sale is 3,159 sqft & smallest 816 sqft. See homes for sale Not within a subdivision Johnsonville SC by price, bedrooms, size, age, time on MLS, date listed, street & type. Contact Not within a subdivision agent for showings or listing appointments. View property listings all over South Carolina here by all major markets: Lowcountry, Midlands, Upstate & Pee Dee (Grand Strand).
What's YOUR Home Worth?