MLS Listings Data
| Total Listings: | 14 |
| Average Price: | $292,013 |
| Highest Listing Price: | $415,000 |
| Average Days On Market: | 63 |
| Average Price/SqFt: | $146 |
Peachtree hills subdivision Lexington SC has fourteen properties for sale on MLS. Homes for sale Peachtree hills have an avg list price of $292,013 ranging in price from $249,176 to $415,000. The avg size property in Peachtree hills is 1,998 sq ft. Largest in the neighborhood for sale is 3,033 sqft & smallest 1,637 sqft. See homes for sale Peachtree hills Lexington SC by price, bedrooms, size, age, time on MLS, date listed, street & type. Contact Peachtree hills agent for showings or listing appointments. View property listings all over South Carolina here by all major markets: Lowcountry, Midlands, Upstate & Pee Dee (Grand Strand).
What's YOUR Home Worth?