MLS Listings Data
| Total Listings: | 5 |
| Average Price: | $356,860 |
| Highest Listing Price: | $400,000 |
| Average Days On Market: | 61 |
| Average Price/SqFt: | $276 |
Spence's point subdivision Lexington SC has five properties for sale on MLS. Homes for sale Spence's point have an avg list price of $356,860 ranging in price from $315,000 to $400,000. The avg size property in Spence's point is 1,294 sq ft. Largest in the neighborhood for sale is 1,470 sqft & smallest 1,200 sqft. See homes for sale Spence's point Lexington SC by price, bedrooms, size, age, time on MLS, date listed, street & type. Contact Spence's point agent for showings or listing appointments. View property listings all over South Carolina here by all major markets: Lowcountry, Midlands, Upstate & Pee Dee (Grand Strand).