MLS Listings Data
| Total Listings: | 5 |
| Average Price: | $380,100 |
| Highest Listing Price: | $449,500 |
| Average Days On Market: | 83 |
| Average Price/SqFt: | $152 |
Fairmont south subdivision Moncks Corner SC has five properties for sale on MLS. Homes for sale Fairmont south have an avg list price of $380,100 ranging in price from $334,000 to $449,500. The avg size property in Fairmont south is 2,507 sq ft. Largest in the neighborhood for sale is 3,515 sqft & smallest 1,623 sqft. See homes for sale Fairmont south Moncks Corner SC by price, bedrooms, size, age, time on MLS, date listed, street & type. Contact Fairmont south agent for showings or listing appointments. View property listings all over South Carolina here by all major markets: Lowcountry, Midlands, Upstate & Pee Dee (Grand Strand).
What's YOUR Home Worth?