MLS Listings Data
| Total Listings: | 21 |
| Average Price: | $304,887 |
| Highest Listing Price: | $332,411 |
| Average Days On Market: | 155 |
| Average Price/SqFt: | $187 |
Abbey walk Moncks Corner SC has twenty-one townhouses for sale on MLS. Townhomes for sale Abbey walk have an avg list price of $304,887 ranging in price from $258,890 to $332,411. The avg size townhouse in Abbey walk is 1,632 sq ft. Largest is 1,986 sqft & smallest 1,304 sqft. Contact agent for Abbey walk Moncks Corner SC. See homes for sale Abbey walk by price, bedrooms, size, age, time on MLS, date listed, street & type. View property listings all over South Carolina here by all major SC real estate markets: Lowcountry (Charleston), Midlands (Columbia), Upstate (Greenville/Spartanburg) & Pee Dee (Myrtle Beach aka. Grand Strand).
What's YOUR Home Worth?