MLS Listings Data
| Total Listings: | 4 |
| Average Price: | $324,475 |
| Highest Listing Price: | $369,900 |
| Average Days On Market: | 23 |
| Average Price/SqFt: | $158 |
The village at anderson mill subdivision Moore SC has four properties for sale on MLS. Homes for sale The village at anderson mill have an avg list price of $324,475 ranging in price from $270,000 to $369,900. The avg size property in The village at anderson mill is 2,049 sq ft. Largest in the neighborhood for sale is 2,599 sqft & smallest 1,399 sqft. See homes for sale The village at anderson mill Moore SC by price, bedrooms, size, age, time on MLS, date listed, street & type. Contact The village at anderson mill agent for showings or listing appointments. View property listings all over South Carolina here by all major markets: Lowcountry, Midlands, Upstate & Pee Dee (Grand Strand).