MLS Listings Data
| Total Listings: | 2 |
| Average Price: | $184,950 |
| Highest Listing Price: | $200,000 |
| Average Days On Market: | 67 |
| Average Price/SqFt: | $161 |
Inlet garden subdivision Murrells Inlet SC has two properties for sale on MLS. Homes for sale Inlet garden have an avg list price of $184,950 ranging in price from $169,900 to $200,000. The avg size property in Inlet garden is 1,151 sq ft. Largest in the neighborhood for sale is 1,152 sqft & smallest 1,150 sqft. See homes for sale Inlet garden Murrells Inlet SC by price, bedrooms, size, age, time on MLS, date listed, street & type. Contact Inlet garden agent for showings or listing appointments. View property listings all over South Carolina here by all major markets: Lowcountry, Midlands, Upstate & Pee Dee (Grand Strand).
What's YOUR Home Worth?