MLS Listings Data
| Total Listings: | 6 |
| Average Price: | $1,038,150 |
| Highest Listing Price: | $1,275,000 |
| Average Days On Market: | 57 |
| Average Price/SqFt: | $284 |
Prince creek - collins creek landing subdivision Murrells Inlet SC has six properties for sale on MLS. Homes for sale Prince creek - collins creek landing have an avg list price of $1,038,150 ranging in price from $795,000 to $1,275,000. The avg size property in Prince creek - collins creek landing is 3,656 sq ft. Largest in the neighborhood for sale is 5,080 sqft & smallest 2,663 sqft. See homes for sale Prince creek - collins creek landing Murrells Inlet SC by price, bedrooms, size, age, time on MLS, date listed, street & type. Contact Prince creek - collins creek landing agent for showings or listing appointments. View property listings all over South Carolina here by all major markets: Lowcountry, Midlands, Upstate & Pee Dee (Grand Strand).
What's YOUR Home Worth?