MLS Listings Data
| Total Listings: | 4 |
| Average Price: | $320,725 |
| Highest Listing Price: | $357,000 |
| Average Days On Market: | 67 |
| Average Price/SqFt: | $223 |
Bridgeport phase one subdivision Myrtle Beach SC has four properties for sale on MLS. Homes for sale Bridgeport phase one have an avg list price of $320,725 ranging in price from $275,000 to $357,000. The avg size property in Bridgeport phase one is 1,440 sq ft. Largest in the neighborhood for sale is 1,572 sqft & smallest 1,333 sqft. See homes for sale Bridgeport phase one Myrtle Beach SC by price, bedrooms, size, age, time on MLS, date listed, street & type. Contact Bridgeport phase one agent for showings or listing appointments. View property listings all over South Carolina here by all major markets: Lowcountry, Midlands, Upstate & Pee Dee (Grand Strand).
What's YOUR Home Worth?