MLS Listings Data
| Total Listings: | 4 |
| Average Price: | $618,803 |
| Highest Listing Price: | $655,260 |
| Average Days On Market: | 27 |
| Average Price/SqFt: | $308 |
Real estate for sale in North village section of Grande Dunes in Myrtle Beach SC which has four property listings for sale on MLS. Homes for sale in the North village section of Grande Dunes neighborhood have an avg list price of $618,803 ranging in price from $544,393 to $655,260. The avg size property in North village section of Grande Dunes is 2,012 sq ft. Largest is 2,739 sqft & smallest 1,513 sqft. Contact Grande Dunes agent to see homes for sale in North village or any section of Grande Dunes by price, bedrooms, size, age, time on MLS, date listed, street & type. View property listings all over South Carolina here by all major markets: Lowcountry, Midlands, Upstate SC & Pee Dee (Grand Strand).
What's YOUR Home Worth?