MLS Listings Data
| Total Listings: | 1 |
| Average Price: | $220,000 |
| Highest Listing Price: | $220,000 |
| Average Days On Market: | 109 |
| Average Price/SqFt: | $679 |
Lands end subdivision Myrtle Beach SC has one properties for sale on MLS. Homes for sale Lands end have an avg list price of $220,000 ranging in price from $220,000 to $220,000. The avg size property in Lands end is 324 sq ft. Largest in the neighborhood for sale is 324 sqft & smallest 324 sqft. See homes for sale Lands end Myrtle Beach SC by price, bedrooms, size, age, time on MLS, date listed, street & type. Contact Lands end agent for showings or listing appointments. View property listings all over South Carolina here by all major markets: Lowcountry, Midlands, Upstate & Pee Dee (Grand Strand).
What's YOUR Home Worth?
Turnkey, fully furnished efficiency end unit—move-in ready or start generating short-term rental income immediately (STRs allowed). Smart Murphy bed system maximizes space, complemented by a full kitchenette, full bathroom, and in-unit stackable washer/dryer. Enjoy the community pool just steps away, plus access to a gated beach area and on-site tennis courts. Prime location near Hwy 17, less than a mile to Tanger Outlets, close to restaurants, entertainment, and only 3 miles to Barefoot Landing. Ideal as a weekend getaway or investment opportunity with existing summer bookings in place.
$ 220,000
View
Details