MLS Listings Data
| Total Listings: | 5 |
| Average Price: | $456,760 |
| Highest Listing Price: | $539,000 |
| Average Days On Market: | 172 |
| Average Price/SqFt: | $395 |
Bahama sands - nmb subdivision North Myrtle Beach SC has five properties for sale on MLS. Homes for sale Bahama sands - nmb have an avg list price of $456,760 ranging in price from $349,900 to $539,000. The avg size property in Bahama sands - nmb is 1,158 sq ft. Largest in the neighborhood for sale is 1,256 sqft & smallest 1,010 sqft. See homes for sale Bahama sands - nmb North Myrtle Beach SC by price, bedrooms, size, age, time on MLS, date listed, street & type. Contact Bahama sands - nmb agent for showings or listing appointments. View property listings all over South Carolina here by all major markets: Lowcountry, Midlands, Upstate & Pee Dee (Grand Strand).