MLS Listings Data
| Total Listings: | 3 |
| Average Price: | $343,300 |
| Highest Listing Price: | $369,900 |
| Average Days On Market: | 197 |
| Average Price/SqFt: | $412 |
Ocean view vill subdivision North Myrtle Beach SC has three properties for sale on MLS. Homes for sale Ocean view vill have an avg list price of $343,300 ranging in price from $299,999 to $369,900. The avg size property in Ocean view vill is 834 sq ft. Largest in the neighborhood for sale is 843 sqft & smallest 815 sqft. See homes for sale Ocean view vill North Myrtle Beach SC by price, bedrooms, size, age, time on MLS, date listed, street & type. Contact Ocean view vill agent for showings or listing appointments. View property listings all over South Carolina here by all major markets: Lowcountry, Midlands, Upstate & Pee Dee (Grand Strand).