MLS Listings Data
| Total Listings: | 18 |
| Average Price: | $306,330 |
| Highest Listing Price: | $334,900 |
| Average Days On Market: | 50 |
| Average Price/SqFt: | $155 |
Pleasant brook subdivision Piedmont SC has eighteen properties for sale on MLS. Homes for sale Pleasant brook have an avg list price of $306,330 ranging in price from $269,933 to $334,900. The avg size property in Pleasant brook is 1,977 sq ft. Largest in the neighborhood for sale is 2,399 sqft & smallest 1,799 sqft. See homes for sale Pleasant brook Piedmont SC by price, bedrooms, size, age, time on MLS, date listed, street & type. Contact Pleasant brook agent for showings or listing appointments. View property listings all over South Carolina here by all major markets: Lowcountry, Midlands, Upstate & Pee Dee (Grand Strand).
What's YOUR Home Worth?