MLS Listings Data
| Total Listings: | 8 |
| Average Price: | $354,221 |
| Highest Listing Price: | $543,820 |
| Average Days On Market: | 44 |
| Average Price/SqFt: | $154 |
Limehouse farm subdivision Summerville SC has eight properties for sale on MLS. Homes for sale Limehouse farm have an avg list price of $354,221 ranging in price from $273,150 to $543,820. The avg size property in Limehouse farm is 2,302 sq ft. Largest in the neighborhood for sale is 3,494 sqft & smallest 1,905 sqft. See homes for sale Limehouse farm Summerville SC by price, bedrooms, size, age, time on MLS, date listed, street & type. Contact Limehouse farm agent for showings or listing appointments. View property listings all over South Carolina here by all major markets: Lowcountry, Midlands, Upstate & Pee Dee (Grand Strand).
What's YOUR Home Worth?