MLS Listings Data
| Total Listings: | 14 |
| Average Price: | $449,126 |
| Highest Listing Price: | $502,651 |
| Average Days On Market: | 120 |
| Average Price/SqFt: | $178 |
Sweetgrass station subdivision Summerville SC has fourteen properties for sale on MLS. Homes for sale Sweetgrass station have an avg list price of $449,126 ranging in price from $339,987 to $502,651. The avg size property in Sweetgrass station is 2,516 sq ft. Largest in the neighborhood for sale is 3,119 sqft & smallest 1,807 sqft. See homes for sale Sweetgrass station Summerville SC by price, bedrooms, size, age, time on MLS, date listed, street & type. Contact Sweetgrass station agent for showings or listing appointments. View property listings all over South Carolina here by all major markets: Lowcountry, Midlands, Upstate & Pee Dee (Grand Strand).
What's YOUR Home Worth?