MLS Listings Data
| Total Listings: | 24 |
| Average Price: | $567,875 |
| Highest Listing Price: | $696,430 |
| Average Days On Market: | 52 |
| Average Price/SqFt: | $198 |
Whitehawk meadow subdivision Travelers Rest SC has twenty-four properties for sale on MLS. Homes for sale Whitehawk meadow have an avg list price of $567,875 ranging in price from $494,840 to $696,430. The avg size property in Whitehawk meadow is 2,866 sq ft. Largest in the neighborhood for sale is 4,199 sqft & smallest 2,199 sqft. See homes for sale Whitehawk meadow Travelers Rest SC by price, bedrooms, size, age, time on MLS, date listed, street & type. Contact Whitehawk meadow agent for showings or listing appointments. View property listings all over South Carolina here by all major markets: Lowcountry, Midlands, Upstate & Pee Dee (Grand Strand).
What's YOUR Home Worth?