MLS Listings Data
| Total Listings: | 3 |
| Average Price: | $4,196,667 |
| Highest Listing Price: | $5,300,000 |
| Average Days On Market: | 60 |
| Average Price/SqFt: | $924 |
Cannonborough-elliotborough has three condos for sale on MLS Charleston SC. Condominiums for sale in Cannonborough-elliotborough Charleston SC have an average list price of $4,196,667 ranging in price from $1,990,000 to $5,300,000. The average size condo is 4,540 square feet. Largest for sale being 5,881 sqft and smallest 1,858 sqft. View all condos and/or townhomes for sale in Cannonborough-elliotborough by price, bedrooms, size, views, & street. View condos for sale all over SC - waterfront, beachfront, oceanfront, lakefront, on a golf course, high-rise, and luxury condos in SC from Charleston, Columbia, Greenville, and Myrtle Beach regions. For nightly vacation rentals visit: BOOKING.COM - EXPEDIA - VRBO - HOTELS.COM