MLS Listings Data
| Total Listings: | 5 |
| Average Price: | $247,580 |
| Highest Listing Price: | $275,000 |
| Average Days On Market: | 47 |
| Average Price/SqFt: | $224 |
Carolina cove has five condos for sale on MLS Charleston SC. Condominiums for sale in Carolina cove Charleston SC have an average list price of $247,580 ranging in price from $210,000 to $275,000. The average size condo is 1,104 square feet. Largest for sale being 1,389 sqft and smallest 868 sqft. View all condos and/or townhomes for sale in Carolina cove by price, bedrooms, size, views, & street. View condos for sale all over SC - waterfront, beachfront, oceanfront, lakefront, on a golf course, high-rise, and luxury condos in SC from Charleston, Columbia, Greenville, and Myrtle Beach regions. For nightly vacation rentals visit: BOOKING.COM - EXPEDIA - VRBO - HOTELS.COM
What's YOUR Home Worth?