MLS Listings Data
| Total Listings: | 19 |
| Average Price: | $602,895 |
| Highest Listing Price: | $879,000 |
| Average Days On Market: | 398 |
| Average Price/SqFt: | $437 |
Bee street loft subdivision Charleston SC has nineteen properties for sale on MLS. Homes for sale Bee street loft have an avg list price of $602,895 ranging in price from $392,000 to $879,000. The avg size property in Bee street loft is 1,379 sq ft. Largest in the neighborhood for sale is 2,030 sqft & smallest 806 sqft. See homes for sale Bee street loft Charleston SC by price, bedrooms, size, age, time on MLS, date listed, street & type. Contact Bee street loft agent for showings or listing appointments. View property listings all over South Carolina here by all major markets: Lowcountry, Midlands, Upstate & Pee Dee (Grand Strand).
What's YOUR Home Worth?