This site refreshes every 15 minutes, so the listings are always live, fresh, and current from all SC major market MLS boards with the newest properties

MLS Listings Data

Total Listings:1
Average Price:$310,000
Highest Listing Price:$310,000
Average Days On Market:6
Average Price/SqFt:$150

Old towne villa subdivision Charleston SC has one properties for sale on MLS. Homes for sale Old towne villa have an avg list price of $310,000 ranging in price from $310,000 to $310,000. The avg size property in Old towne villa is 2,067 sq ft. Largest in the neighborhood for sale is 2,067 sqft & smallest 2,067 sqft. See homes for sale Old towne villa Charleston SC by price, bedrooms, size, age, time on MLS, date listed, street & type. Contact Old towne villa agent for showings or listing appointments. View property listings all over South Carolina here by all major markets: Lowcountry, Midlands, Upstate & Pee Dee (Grand Strand).

What's YOUR Home Worth?

Number of MLS Listings 1 - 1 of 1

Welcome to this spacious 3-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom end-unit townhome offering 2,067 SF of opportunity and promise. With a brand-new roof recently installed and freshly painted interior walls, this home is the ideal canvas for your vision. This property is brimming with potential. Step inside and imagine the possibilities--this home has solid bones and a smart layout, just waiting for your personal touch and updates. The partially covered patio offers a peaceful retreat, ideal for morning coffee or evening relaxation. Located in a beautifully maintained community with mature landscaping, residents enjoy access to a sparkling pool and a brand-new clubhouse--ideal for entertaining or unwinding. Don't miss this rare chance to transform a well-built home into your dream space.
View details Beds - 3 Baths - 2 Sqft - 2067

SC mortgage interest rates live. View the latest and most current home loan mortgage interest rates in South Carolina.