MLS Listings Data
| Total Listings: | 16 |
| Average Price: | $315,368 |
| Highest Listing Price: | $336,350 |
| Average Days On Market: | 28 |
| Average Price/SqFt: | $175 |
Patriot park subdivision North Charleston SC has sixteen properties for sale on MLS. Homes for sale Patriot park have an avg list price of $315,368 ranging in price from $285,770 to $336,350. The avg size property in Patriot park is 1,805 sq ft. Largest in the neighborhood for sale is 1,805 sqft & smallest 1,805 sqft. See homes for sale Patriot park North Charleston SC by price, bedrooms, size, age, time on MLS, date listed, street & type. Contact Patriot park agent for showings or listing appointments. View property listings all over South Carolina here by all major markets: Lowcountry, Midlands, Upstate & Pee Dee (Grand Strand).
What's YOUR Home Worth?