MLS Listings Data
| Total Listings: | 2 |
| Average Price: | $372,250 |
| Highest Listing Price: | $449,500 |
| Average Days On Market: | 26 |
| Average Price/SqFt: | $226 |
Pinecrest garden subdivision Charleston SC has two properties for sale on MLS. Homes for sale Pinecrest garden have an avg list price of $372,250 ranging in price from $295,000 to $449,500. The avg size property in Pinecrest garden is 1,649 sq ft. Largest in the neighborhood for sale is 2,145 sqft & smallest 1,152 sqft. See homes for sale Pinecrest garden Charleston SC by price, bedrooms, size, age, time on MLS, date listed, street & type. Contact Pinecrest garden agent for showings or listing appointments. View property listings all over South Carolina here by all major markets: Lowcountry, Midlands, Upstate & Pee Dee (Grand Strand).