MLS Listings Data
| Total Listings: | 11 |
| Average Price: | $242,636 |
| Highest Listing Price: | $314,900 |
| Average Days On Market: | 71 |
| Average Price/SqFt: | $279 |
The peninsula condominium subdivision Charleston SC has eleven properties for sale on MLS. Homes for sale The peninsula condominium have an avg list price of $242,636 ranging in price from $192,000 to $314,900. The avg size property in The peninsula condominium is 869 sq ft. Largest in the neighborhood for sale is 1,170 sqft & smallest 691 sqft. See homes for sale The peninsula condominium Charleston SC by price, bedrooms, size, age, time on MLS, date listed, street & type. Contact The peninsula condominium agent for showings or listing appointments. View property listings all over South Carolina here by all major markets: Lowcountry, Midlands, Upstate & Pee Dee (Grand Strand).