MLS Listings Data
| Total Listings: | 2 |
| Average Price: | $1,372,500 |
| Highest Listing Price: | $1,395,000 |
| Average Days On Market: | 16 |
| Average Price/SqFt: | $977 |
The settlement subdivision Charleston SC has two properties for sale on MLS. Homes for sale The settlement have an avg list price of $1,372,500 ranging in price from $1,350,000 to $1,395,000. The avg size property in The settlement is 1,405 sq ft. Largest in the neighborhood for sale is 2,809 sqft & smallest 0 sqft. See homes for sale The settlement Charleston SC by price, bedrooms, size, age, time on MLS, date listed, street & type. Contact The settlement agent for showings or listing appointments. View property listings all over South Carolina here by all major markets: Lowcountry, Midlands, Upstate & Pee Dee (Grand Strand).