MLS Listings Data
| Total Listings: | 2 |
| Average Price: | $194,500 |
| Highest Listing Price: | $209,999 |
| Average Days On Market: | 44 |
| Average Price/SqFt: | $193 |
Mepkin place Charleston SC has two townhouses for sale on MLS. Townhomes for sale Mepkin place have an avg list price of $194,500 ranging in price from $179,000 to $209,999. The avg size townhouse in Mepkin place is 1,008 sq ft. Largest is 1,008 sqft & smallest 1,008 sqft. Contact agent for Mepkin place Charleston SC. See homes for sale Mepkin place by price, bedrooms, size, age, time on MLS, date listed, street & type. View property listings all over South Carolina here by all major SC real estate markets: Lowcountry (Charleston), Midlands (Columbia), Upstate (Greenville/Spartanburg) & Pee Dee (Myrtle Beach aka. Grand Strand).
What's YOUR Home Worth?