MLS Listings Data
| Total Listings: | 5 |
| Average Price: | $365,100 |
| Highest Listing Price: | $500,000 |
| Average Days On Market: | 50 |
| Average Price/SqFt: | $390 |
Carolina walk has five condos for sale on MLS Columbia SC. Condominiums for sale in Carolina walk Columbia SC have an average list price of $365,100 ranging in price from $300,000 to $500,000. The average size condo is 937 square feet. Largest for sale being 1,121 sqft and smallest 769 sqft. View all condos and/or townhomes for sale in Carolina walk by price, bedrooms, size, views, & street. View condos for sale all over SC - waterfront, beachfront, oceanfront, lakefront, on a golf course, high-rise, and luxury condos in SC from Charleston, Columbia, Greenville, and Myrtle Beach regions. For nightly vacation rentals visit: BOOKING.COM - EXPEDIA - VRBO - HOTELS.COM