MLS Listings Data
| Total Listings: | 4 |
| Average Price: | $190,975 |
| Highest Listing Price: | $225,000 |
| Average Days On Market: | 29 |
| Average Price/SqFt: | $199 |
Hermitage has four condos for sale on MLS Columbia SC. Condominiums for sale in Hermitage Columbia SC have an average list price of $190,975 ranging in price from $149,900 to $225,000. The average size condo is 961 square feet. Largest for sale being 1,162 sqft and smallest 750 sqft. View all condos and/or townhomes for sale in Hermitage by price, bedrooms, size, views, & street. View condos for sale all over SC - waterfront, beachfront, oceanfront, lakefront, on a golf course, high-rise, and luxury condos in SC from Charleston, Columbia, Greenville, and Myrtle Beach regions. For nightly vacation rentals visit: BOOKING.COM - EXPEDIA - VRBO - HOTELS.COM
What's YOUR Home Worth?