This site refreshes every 15 minutes, so the listings are always live, fresh, and current from all SC major market MLS boards with the newest properties

MLS Listings Data

Total Listings:1
Average Price:$164,999
Highest Listing Price:$164,999
Average Days On Market:118
Average Price/SqFt:$86

Lionsgate has one condos for sale on MLS Columbia SC. Condominiums for sale in Lionsgate Columbia SC have an average list price of $164,999 ranging in price from $164,999 to $164,999. The average size condo is 1,909 square feet. Largest for sale being 1,909 sqft and smallest 1,909 sqft. View all condos and/or townhomes for sale in Lionsgate by price, bedrooms, size, views, & street. View condos for sale all over SC - waterfront, beachfront, oceanfront, lakefront, on a golf course, high-rise, and luxury condos in SC from Charleston, Columbia, Greenville, and Myrtle Beach regions. For nightly vacation rentals visit: BOOKING.COM - EXPEDIA - VRBO - HOTELS.COM

What's YOUR Home Worth?

Number of MLS Listings 1 - 1 of 1

Looking for a townhome? Look no further than 170 Lionsgate Drive! A beautiful townhome featuring updated granite countertops, new flooring and freshly painted interior! Enjoy some fresh air on the upstairs balcony, right outside the bedroom. This townhome radiates cozy and comfort. Located within the heart of the Northeast with easy access to all of your needs and necessities. Disclaimer: CMLS has not reviewed and, therefore, does not endorse vendors who may appear in listings.
View details Beds - 4 Baths - 2 Sqft - 1909

SC mortgage interest rates live. View the latest and most current home loan mortgage interest rates in South Carolina.