This site refreshes every 15 minutes, so the listings are always live, fresh, and current from all SC major market MLS boards with the newest properties

MLS Listings Data

Total Listings:1
Average Price:$159,900
Highest Listing Price:$159,900
Average Days On Market:3
Average Price/SqFt:$146

Regency park has one condos for sale on MLS Columbia SC. Condominiums for sale in Regency park Columbia SC have an average list price of $159,900 ranging in price from $159,900 to $159,900. The average size condo is 1,092 square feet. Largest for sale being 1,092 sqft and smallest 1,092 sqft. View all condos and/or townhomes for sale in Regency park by price, bedrooms, size, views, & street. View condos for sale all over SC - waterfront, beachfront, oceanfront, lakefront, on a golf course, high-rise, and luxury condos in SC from Charleston, Columbia, Greenville, and Myrtle Beach regions. For nightly vacation rentals visit: BOOKING.COM - EXPEDIA - VRBO - HOTELS.COM

What's YOUR Home Worth?

Number of MLS Listings 1 - 1 of 1

Welcome to a well-maintained 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom home offering approximately 1,100 square feet of comfortable, single-level living in a quiet, established community. Built in 2007, this home features a spacious and functional layout with a bright living area and generously sized bedrooms. This is an easy-to-maintain end unit that is not sandwiched between neighbors. The home is move-in ready while still offering an excellent opportunity for light updates to truly make it your own.The kitchen provides a practical layout that flows seamlessly into the main living space—ideal for everyday living or entertaining. Both bathrooms are well-appointed, and the owner’s suite offers a relaxing retreat with ample space. Step outside to enjoy your enclosed backyard area, perfect for privacy, storage, or outdoor enjoyment.Conveniently located just minutes from I-20 and I-26, with easy access to shopping, dining, and downtown Columbia, this home combines location, value, and potential. Priced below comparable nearby listings—this is a fantastic opportunity for homeowners and investors alike. Disclaimer: CMLS has not reviewed and, therefore, does not endorse vendors who may appear in listings.