MLS Listings Data
| Total Listings: | 4 |
| Average Price: | $188,500 |
| Highest Listing Price: | $225,000 |
| Average Days On Market: | 157 |
| Average Price/SqFt: | $147 |
Royal pines estate subdivision Columbia SC has four properties for sale on MLS. Homes for sale Royal pines estate have an avg list price of $188,500 ranging in price from $135,000 to $225,000. The avg size property in Royal pines estate is 1,287 sq ft. Largest in the neighborhood for sale is 1,814 sqft & smallest 850 sqft. See homes for sale Royal pines estate Columbia SC by price, bedrooms, size, age, time on MLS, date listed, street & type. Contact Royal pines estate agent for showings or listing appointments. View property listings all over South Carolina here by all major markets: Lowcountry, Midlands, Upstate & Pee Dee (Grand Strand).