MLS Listings Data
| Total Listings: | 5 |
| Average Price: | $219,750 |
| Highest Listing Price: | $241,000 |
| Average Days On Market: | 70 |
| Average Price/SqFt: | $126 |
Springwood lake subdivision Columbia SC has five properties for sale on MLS. Homes for sale Springwood lake have an avg list price of $219,750 ranging in price from $185,000 to $241,000. The avg size property in Springwood lake is 1,743 sq ft. Largest in the neighborhood for sale is 2,048 sqft & smallest 1,422 sqft. See homes for sale Springwood lake Columbia SC by price, bedrooms, size, age, time on MLS, date listed, street & type. Contact Springwood lake agent for showings or listing appointments. View property listings all over South Carolina here by all major markets: Lowcountry, Midlands, Upstate & Pee Dee (Grand Strand).