MLS Listings Data
| Total Listings: | 10 |
| Average Price: | $214,936 |
| Highest Listing Price: | $227,966 |
| Average Days On Market: | 103 |
| Average Price/SqFt: | $152 |
Victorywoods townhome subdivision Columbia SC has ten properties for sale on MLS. Homes for sale Victorywoods townhome have an avg list price of $214,936 ranging in price from $205,197 to $227,966. The avg size property in Victorywoods townhome is 1,414 sq ft. Largest in the neighborhood for sale is 1,449 sqft & smallest 1,362 sqft. See homes for sale Victorywoods townhome Columbia SC by price, bedrooms, size, age, time on MLS, date listed, street & type. Contact Victorywoods townhome agent for showings or listing appointments. View property listings all over South Carolina here by all major markets: Lowcountry, Midlands, Upstate & Pee Dee (Grand Strand).
What's YOUR Home Worth?