MLS Listings Data
| Total Listings: | 1 |
| Average Price: | $297,000 |
| Highest Listing Price: | $297,000 |
| Average Days On Market: | 5 |
| Average Price/SqFt: | $196 |
Willow trace - burning ridge golf course subdivision Conway SC has one properties for sale on MLS. Homes for sale Willow trace - burning ridge golf course have an avg list price of $297,000 ranging in price from $297,000 to $297,000. The avg size property in Willow trace - burning ridge golf course is 1,516 sq ft. Largest in the neighborhood for sale is 1,516 sqft & smallest 1,516 sqft. See homes for sale Willow trace - burning ridge golf course Conway SC by price, bedrooms, size, age, time on MLS, date listed, street & type. Contact Willow trace - burning ridge golf course agent for showings or listing appointments. View property listings all over South Carolina here by all major markets: Lowcountry, Midlands, Upstate & Pee Dee (Grand Strand).