MLS Listings Data
| Total Listings: | 7 |
| Average Price: | $52,414 |
| Highest Listing Price: | $56,900 |
| Average Days On Market: | 93 |
| Average Price/SqFt: | $408 |
Sunset cay marina subdivision Folly Beach SC has seven properties for sale on MLS. Homes for sale Sunset cay marina have an avg list price of $52,414 ranging in price from $46,000 to $56,900. The avg size property in Sunset cay marina is 129 sq ft. Largest in the neighborhood for sale is 900 sqft & smallest 0 sqft. See homes for sale Sunset cay marina Folly Beach SC by price, bedrooms, size, age, time on MLS, date listed, street & type. Contact Sunset cay marina agent for showings or listing appointments. View property listings all over South Carolina here by all major markets: Lowcountry, Midlands, Upstate & Pee Dee (Grand Strand).