MLS Listings Data
| Total Listings: | 13 |
| Average Price: | $264,331 |
| Highest Listing Price: | $279,289 |
| Average Days On Market: | 44 |
| Average Price/SqFt: | $136 |
Stoneledge cottage subdivision Fountain Inn SC has thirteen properties for sale on MLS. Homes for sale Stoneledge cottage have an avg list price of $264,331 ranging in price from $238,999 to $279,289. The avg size property in Stoneledge cottage is 1,937 sq ft. Largest in the neighborhood for sale is 1,999 sqft & smallest 1,599 sqft. See homes for sale Stoneledge cottage Fountain Inn SC by price, bedrooms, size, age, time on MLS, date listed, street & type. Contact Stoneledge cottage agent for showings or listing appointments. View property listings all over South Carolina here by all major markets: Lowcountry, Midlands, Upstate & Pee Dee (Grand Strand).
What's YOUR Home Worth?