MLS Listings Data
| Total Listings: | 10 |
| Average Price: | $320,798 |
| Highest Listing Price: | $750,000 |
| Average Days On Market: | 228 |
| Average Price/SqFt: | $189 |
Kensington estate subdivision Georgetown SC has ten properties for sale on MLS. Homes for sale Kensington estate have an avg list price of $320,798 ranging in price from $70,000 to $750,000. The avg size property in Kensington estate is 1,698 sq ft. Largest in the neighborhood for sale is 3,474 sqft & smallest 1,024 sqft. See homes for sale Kensington estate Georgetown SC by price, bedrooms, size, age, time on MLS, date listed, street & type. Contact Kensington estate agent for showings or listing appointments. View property listings all over South Carolina here by all major markets: Lowcountry, Midlands, Upstate & Pee Dee (Grand Strand).